NU LOCAL CARE CENTRES (CHICHESTER NO. 1) LIMITED

Company number 03649502

Registered office address
St Helen's, 1 Undershaft, London, United Kingdom, EC3P 3DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 October 2019
due by 28 October 2019

Last statement dated 14 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INVESTORS IN HEALTH (CHICHESTER NO. 1) LIMITED 12 Feb 1999 - 20 Dec 2002
WALNUTCOVE LIMITED 14 Oct 1998 - 12 Feb 1999