PZAZZ HAIR LIMITED

Company number 03647085

Registered office address
3 Argyll House, 15 Liverpool Gardens, Worthing, West Sussex, England, BN11 1RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 October 2020
due by 23 October 2020

Last statement dated 9 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Previous company names
Name Period
PZAZZ HAIRDRESSING COMPANY LIMITED 09 Oct 1998 - 02 Nov 1998