MARK LAWRENCE (GRAIN) LIMITED

Company number 03646792

Registered office address
Station Maltings, Witham, Essex, CM8 2DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 March 2021
due by 12 April 2021

Last statement dated 29 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MALTCO 2 LIMITED 04 Nov 1998 - 23 Mar 1999
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2435) LIMITED 08 Oct 1998 - 04 Nov 1998