POOLIT LIMITED

Company number 03646741

Registered office address
4th Floor, 350 Euston Road, London, NW1 3AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 October 2020
due by 19 November 2020

Last statement dated 8 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2438) LIMITED 08 Oct 1998 - 19 Jan 1999