THE DRESSED TART LIMITED

Company number 03645981

Registered office address
31a The Square, Winchester, Hampshire, SO22 9EZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 January 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 October 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CADOGAN AND JAMES LIMITED 07 Oct 1998 - 04 Apr 2001