B & H (CUSTOM JOINERY) LIMITED

Company number 03645652

Registered office address
Insol House 39 Station Road, Lutterworth, Leicestershire, LE17 4AP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 March 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 October 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 16230 - Manufacture of other builders' carpentry and joinery
Previous company names
Name Period
BESTCHOICE LIMITED 07 Oct 1998 - 22 Oct 1998