CAPSTONE (DBT) LIMITED

Company number 03643685

Registered office address
373-375 Station Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 2AW
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 1998

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2012
due by 30 September 2013

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 5 October 2016
due by 19 October 2016

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 5 October 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARCLOUD LIMITED 05 Oct 1998 - 22 Feb 2006