UTILIGROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03642322

Registered office address
Utilihouse East Terrace, Euxton Lane, Chorley, Lancashire, PR7 6TE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2020
due by 12 November 2020

Last statement dated 1 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
UTILIGROUP LIMITED 09 Oct 2009 - 07 Aug 2014
FORMFILL HOLDINGS LIMITED 25 Jan 1999 - 09 Oct 2009
EVER 1046 LIMITED 01 Oct 1998 - 25 Jan 1999