EXPERIS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03639589

Registered office address
Capital Court, Windsor Street, Uxbridge, England, UB8 1AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 September 2020
due by 9 November 2020

Last statement dated 28 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ELAN GROUP LIMITED 09 Nov 1998 - 04 May 2012
BROOMCO (1675) LIMITED 28 Sep 1998 - 09 Nov 1998