MITIE ENVIROCARE LIMITED

Company number 03637932

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE ENVIROCARE LTD 27 Mar 2000 - 10 Nov 2000
ENVIROCARE WASTE SERVICES LTD. 24 Sep 1998 - 27 Mar 2000