INVESTEC HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03636853

Registered office address
Greyfriars Court, Paradise Square, Oxford, OX1 1BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BROADHEATH INVESTMENTS LIMITED 23 Sep 1998 - 19 Jan 1999