BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE LINCOLN CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 03636828

Registered office address
16 Lincolns Inn Fields, London, WC2A 3ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2019
due by 30 November 2019

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2019
due by 9 December 2019

Last statement dated 25 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARGEORDER LIMITED 23 Sep 1998 - 12 Nov 1998