FITZGERALD MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03630685

Registered office address
3rd Floor 114a Cromwell Road, London, England, SW7 4AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CRIPPLEGATE CONSULTING LIMITED 14 Sep 1998 - 20 Dec 2000