BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

COSALT INDUSTRIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03626041

Registered office address
Suite 9 The Innovation Centre, Innovation Way Europarc, Grimsby, South Humberside, United Kingdom, DN37 9TT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 November 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WILCHAP 93 LIMITED 03 Sep 1998 - 16 Oct 1998