NO.14 GATESTONE ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03624972

Registered office address
14a Gatestone Road, London, SE19 3AT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 September 2020
due by 16 September 2020

Last statement dated 2 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
FLYWAY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 02 Sep 1998 - 06 Oct 1998