THE COIN GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03624767

Registered office address
Unit 1 Lancaster Court, Coronation Road, Cressex Business Park, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP12 3TD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2020
due by 15 September 2020

Last statement dated 1 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
COIN GROUP LIMITED 28 Jul 2003 - 21 Aug 2003
COIN UK LIMITED 01 Sep 1998 - 28 Jul 2003