DIAGEO HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03623314

Registered office address
Lakeside Drive, Park Royal, London, London, United Kingdom, NW10 7HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 April 2021
due by 28 April 2021

Last statement dated 14 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ROSLOU LIMITED 24 Aug 1998 - 30 Dec 2002