GILBRAN (WYNDHAM PORTFOLIO) LIMITED

Company number 03623229

Registered office address
73 Cornhill, London, EC3V 3QQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 August 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GILBRAN INVESTMENTS (WYNDHAM PORTFOLIO) LIMITED 28 Aug 1998 - 20 Dec 2000