THE PHARMACY PUBLISHING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03622953

Registered office address
Parkwood, Sutton Road, Maidstone, England, ME15 9NE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 August 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROPLEX LIMITED 27 Aug 1998 - 12 Sep 2011