BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

KINGSPAN PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 03620695

Registered office address
Greenfield Business Park No 2, Greenfield, Holywell, Flintshire, CH8 7HU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BANRO HOLDINGS LIMITED 11 May 2004 - 07 Mar 2011
RENAISSANCE CONSTRUCTION SYSTEMS LIMITED 04 Feb 2003 - 11 May 2004
BANRO HOLDINGS LIMITED 05 May 1999 - 04 Feb 2003
QUEENSWOOD 112 LIMITED 24 Aug 1998 - 05 May 1999