FORDBAR SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03620158

Registered office address
25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
VIRGIN ATLANTIC LIMITED 26 Aug 1998 - 28 Apr 2000
EUROMIND LIMITED 21 Aug 1998 - 26 Aug 1998