VITEC INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03618239

Registered office address
Bridge House, Heron Square, Richmond, United Kingdom, TW9 1EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2019
due by 15 September 2019

Last statement dated 1 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GAG89 LIMITED 19 Aug 1998 - 08 Oct 1998