AUSTIN PHOENIX PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03617978

Registered office address
269 Farnborough Road, Farnborough, Hampshire, GU14 7LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 August 2020
due by 21 September 2020

Last statement dated 10 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMBERLEY ESTATES LIMITED 12 Jul 2001 - 01 Aug 2001
PMM ESTATES LIMITED 19 Aug 1998 - 12 Jul 2001