BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ABLE EMPLOYMENT AGENCY LIMITED

Company number 03613100

Registered office address
76 Frobisher Drive, Lytham St Annes, Lancashire, FY8 2EW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 August 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ABLE EMPLOYMENT AGENCY LTD 11 Aug 1998 - 10 Sep 1998