QUALITY BRANDS LTD

Company number 03611474

Registered office address
Suite 1a Shire Business Park, Wainwright Road, Worcester, Worcestershire, England, WR4 9FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 August 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2020
due by 29 July 2020

Last statement dated 15 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
Previous company names
Name Period
FERNDEW MARKETING LIMITED 07 Aug 1998 - 01 Nov 2000