TRAVELSUPERMARKET.COM LIMITED

Company number 03611158

Registered office address
Moneysupermarket House, Saint Davids Park, Ewloe, Chester, CH5 3UZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2020
due by 27 April 2020

Last statement dated 13 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
DOTCOM TRAVEL LIMITED 18 Jul 2006 - 21 Feb 2008
MORTGAGE 2000 LIMITED 20 Nov 2002 - 18 Jul 2006
M2 EMP LTD. 06 Aug 1998 - 20 Nov 2002