BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

KINGSTON COMMUNICATIONS (HULL) LTD.

Company number 03607871

Registered office address
37 Carr Lane, Hull, East Yorkshire, HU1 3RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2018
due by 14 August 2018

Last statement dated 31 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
KCOM GROUP LIMITED 30 Mar 2007 - 15 Aug 2007
PEH UK HOLDINGS LIMITED 10 Sep 1998 - 30 Mar 2007
COMPLETELAND LIMITED 31 Jul 1998 - 10 Sep 1998