GARBAN GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03604417

Registered office address
Floor 2, 155 Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2M 3TQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 July 2021
due by 5 August 2021

Last statement dated 22 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
GARBAN LIMITED 24 Jul 1998 - 05 Aug 1998
UNITED BROKINGS USA HOLDINGS LIMITED 21 Jul 1998 - 24 Jul 1998