CORK OAK HOLDING LIMITED

Company number 03601602

Registered office address
1 Sell Close, Cheshunt, Hertfordshire, EN7 6XE
Company status
Converted / Closed
Company type
Converted/closed company
Incorporated on
21 July 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 21 July 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
AKER MATERIAL HANDLING LIMITED 05 Oct 2004 - 22 Aug 2006
DEXION GROUP LIMITED 08 Aug 2000 - 05 Oct 2004
CONSTRUCTOR DEXION LIMITED 25 Sep 1998 - 08 Aug 2000
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2414) LIMITED 21 Jul 1998 - 25 Sep 1998