PUNCH TAVERNS (TRENT) LIMITED

Company number 03601324

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 19 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2418) LIMITED 21 Jul 1998 - 08 Oct 1998