CANNONS HEALTH CLUBS LIMITED

Company number 03601050

Registered office address
Epsom Gateway, Ashley Avenue, Epsom, Surrey, KT18 5AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 July 2021
due by 3 August 2021

Last statement dated 20 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93130 - Fitness facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
HARBOUR CLUB HEALTH AND FITNESS LIMITED 28 Aug 1998 - 17 Nov 1999
PRECIS (1655) LIMITED 20 Jul 1998 - 28 Aug 1998