UK HIGHWAYS A55 LIMITED

Company number 03600964

Registered office address
8 White Oak Square, London Road, Swanley, Kent, BR8 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2021
due by 4 August 2021

Last statement dated 21 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42110 - Construction of roads and motorways
Previous company names
Name Period
WW19 LIMITED 20 Jul 1998 - 24 Nov 1998