BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LAMBERHURST ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company number 03595260

Registered office address
Priory Farm Parsonage Lane, Lamberhurst, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN3 8DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 July 2019
due by 23 July 2019

Last statement dated 9 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46610 - Wholesale of agricultural machinery, equipment and supplies
Previous company names
Name Period
WORLDRESULT LIMITED 09 Jul 1998 - 17 Aug 1998