GLASS'S HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03594983

Registered office address
5th Floor Wellington House, 125 Strand, London, England, WC2R 0AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2020
due by 16 July 2020

Last statement dated 2 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WATCHBAY LIMITED 08 Jul 1998 - 10 Sep 1998