ALTONWOOD HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03594411

Registered office address
Streete Court, Rooks Nest Park, Godstone, Surrey, RH9 8BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 July 2020
due by 19 August 2020

Last statement dated 8 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
IBIS (446) LIMITED 08 Jul 1998 - 19 Nov 1998