BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

GFMS LIMITED

Company number 03593787

Registered office address
The Thomson Reuters Building, South Colonnade, London, E14 5EP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLD FIELDS MINERAL SERVICES LIMITED 27 Jul 1998 - 18 Dec 2003
KWLR INVESTMENTS LTD 01 Jul 1998 - 27 Jul 1998