HAYS TOUR OPERATING LIMITED

Company number 03591401

Registered office address
Gilbridge House, Keel Square, Sunderland, England, SR1 3HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2020
due by 14 April 2020

Last statement dated 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79120 - Tour operator activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HAYS FARAWAY LIMITED 16 Jun 2008 - 02 Nov 2011
HAYS DIRECT LIMITED 02 Jul 1998 - 16 Jun 2008