HOP LUN (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03589393

Registered office address
15-16 Pembroke Mews, London, W8 6ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2021
due by 13 July 2021

Last statement dated 29 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46160 - Agents involved in the sale of textiles, clothing, fur, footwear and leather goods
Previous company names
Name Period
APPLITECH (UK) LIMITED 29 Jun 1998 - 27 Nov 1998