PROMO ONLY LIMITED

Company number 03589150

Registered office address
44 Grand Parade, Brighton, England, BN2 9QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2020
due by 13 July 2020

Last statement dated 29 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18201 - Reproduction of sound recording
  • 47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Previous company names
Name Period
TOPICEVEN LIMITED 29 Jun 1998 - 06 Aug 1998