IAIN OGILVIE LIMITED

Company number 03588579

Registered office address
Cwm Farm, Abbeydore, Hereford, Herefordshire, HR2 0AB
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 1998

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2006
due by 31 August 2007

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2005

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 25 June 2017
due by 9 July 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 25 June 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CROFTS MEAD LIMITED 25 Jun 1998 - 02 Apr 2004