GRANTCHESTER PROPERTIES (PORT TALBOT) LIMITED

Company number 03588430

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, N1 9GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2020
due by 29 June 2020

Last statement dated 15 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
STARNSILK LIMITED 25 Jun 1998 - 14 Dec 1998