MARK GOUCHER LIMITED

Company number 03587581

Registered office address
Lynton House, 7-12 Tavistock Square, London, United Kingdom, WC1H 9LT
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 1998

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2015
due by 29 February 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2014

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 25 June 2017
due by 9 July 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 25 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
CONDENSED THEATRE LIMITED 25 Jun 1998 - 07 Jun 2002