BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE DEVONSHIRE CLINIC LIMITED

Company number 03587050

Registered office address
Lansdell & Rose Niddry Lodge, 51 Holland Street, Kensington, London, United Kingdom, W8 7JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2018
due by 28 December 2018

Last statement dated 14 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MERONLANE LIMITED 25 Jun 1998 - 27 Jul 1998