VANTAGE (IG) LTD

Company number 03585730

Registered office address
Town Wall House, Balkerne Hill, Colchester, Essex, CO3 3AD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 95220 - Repair of household appliances and home and garden equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
REGENERSIS (IG) LTD 06 Jun 2008 - 24 Mar 2016
INTEC GROUP LIMITED 13 Aug 1998 - 06 Jun 2008
NITEWAY LIMITED 23 Jun 1998 - 13 Aug 1998