FIGEST (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03585407

Registered office address
55 Loudoun Road, St John's Wood, London, NW8 0DL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ASPECTSTAR LIMITED 22 Jun 1998 - 14 Aug 1998