BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

WILDMOOR (HARINGEY) LIMITED

Company number 03579099

Registered office address
Frp Advisors Llp, Kings Orchard 1 Queen Street, St Philips, Bristol, BS2 0HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 10 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
WILDMOOR PROPERTIES (HARINGEY) LIMITED 12 Jun 1998 - 12 Nov 1998
DOWNMOORE LIMITED 10 Jun 1998 - 12 Jun 1998