ENGIE INEO UK LTD

Company number 03577922

Registered office address
Wilberforce House, Station Road, London, NW4 4QE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 June 2021
due by 17 June 2021

Last statement dated 3 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INEO EI UK LTD 04 Jan 2005 - 25 Jun 2016
L' ENERGIE INDUSTRIELLE E.I. LIMITED 03 Jun 1998 - 04 Jan 2005