BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ABN AMRO COMMERCIAL FINANCE (CITY) LIMITED

Company number 03574515

Registered office address
Sheencroft House, 10-12 Church Road, Haywards Heath, West Sussex, RH16 3SN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CITY INVOICE FINANCE LIMITED 08 Sep 1998 - 28 Feb 2012
BROOMCO (1586) LIMITED 03 Jun 1998 - 08 Sep 1998