STRATA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 03574225

Registered office address
Unit 7 Brooklands Close, Sunbury-On-Thames, England, TW16 7DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 September 2019
due by 29 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 29 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 June 2020
due by 17 June 2020

Last statement dated 3 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71121 - Engineering design activities for industrial process and production
  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ENHANCED PROCESS TECHNOLOGY LTD. 03 Jun 1998 - 12 Aug 1998