PERCIVAL MANSIONS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03567168

Registered office address
28-29 Carlton Terrace, Portslade, Brighton, East Sussex, BN41 1UR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
19 May 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2021
due by 2 June 2021

Last statement dated 19 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
STANCEFIRST PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 19 May 1998 - 19 Jun 1998